REFRESH

卓球 » Today » Finished

その他|男子: SETKA カップ (世界)

23:00D.スタンチュ (Mda) - R.ガイダリ (Mda) 3:2
23:00Y.ホンチャル (Ukr) - A.ダツェンコ (Ukr) 3:1
23:05A.モロチコ (Ukr) - O.ビンダス (Ukr) 3:2
23:05Y.マスコ (Ukr) - R.チェレフコ (Ukr) 3:1
23:10V.スミュク (Ukr) - S.シャビツキー (Ukr) 3:0
23:15M.ドルボーラフ (Cze) - F.シュミッドマイヤー (Cze) 1:3
23:15O.バダニン (Ukr) - M.アンティクズ (Ukr) 1:3
23:25M.ポタポフ (Ukr) - Y.パラハイロ (Ukr) 3:2
23:25Y.ステパンチュク (Ukr) - R.ヤレメンコ (Ukr) 1:3
23:30A.トゥル (Ukr) - A.ズルバ (Ukr) 0:3
23:30R.コルゲンチェア (Mda) - N.サラル (Mda) 3:1
23:35D.ペステルニコフ (Ukr) - M.キステチコ (Ukr) 0:3
23:35Y.ピスメンニ (Ukr) - A.トゥジリン (Ukr) 0:3
23:40V.コンドラテンコ (Ukr) - Y.コヴシュン (Ukr) 3:0
23:45M.ヴァナ (Cze) - M.ドルボーラフ (Cze) 0:3
23:45V.ヤロヴォイ (Ukr) - V.マトヴィチュク (Ukr) 1:3
23:50O.イヴチュク (Ukr) - A.ユルコフ (Ukr) 3:2
23:55S.ピツィク (Ukr) - A.ホミルコ (Ukr) 0:3
23:55S.プルス (Ukr) - I.シニアフスキー (Ukr) 3:1
00:00A.ダツェンコ (Ukr) - Y.ホンチャル (Ukr) 1:3
00:00M.アンティクズ (Ukr) - O.バダニン (Ukr) 1:3
00:05N.サラル (Mda) - R.ガイダリ (Mda) 3:1
00:05R.ゾルバク (Ukr) - A.モロチコ (Ukr) 3:1
00:05V.メルニク (Ukr) - O.クルトコ (Ukr) 3:1
00:10V.クチェリャヴィ (Ukr) - V.スミュク (Ukr) 3:2
00:15M.ドラベク (Cze) - F.シュミッドマイヤー (Cze) 3:1
00:20E.グディメンコ (Ukr) - M.ムリク (Ukr) 2:3
00:25R.ヤレメンコ (Ukr) - A.ペレティアトコ (Ukr) 3:2
00:25Y.パラハイロ (Ukr) - V.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) 3:0
00:30A.ズルバ (Ukr) - A.トゥル (Ukr) 3:0
00:30V.マトヴィチュク (Ukr) - V.ヤロヴォイ (Ukr) 1:3
00:35M.キステチコ (Ukr) - V.ヴェルビアニー (Ukr) 3:2
00:35R.コルゲンチェア (Mda) - D.スタンチュ (Mda) 3:2
00:35Y.マスコ (Ukr) - Y.ピスメンニ (Ukr) 3:0
00:50M.ドラベク (Cze) - M.ヴァナ (Cze) 0:3
00:50P.バベンコ (Ukr) - O.セルチェンコ (Ukr) 0:3
00:50V.コンドラテンコ (Ukr) - O.ティモフェーエフ (Ukr) 3:0
00:55D.キム (Ukr) - Y.ステパンチュク (Ukr) 2:3
00:55M.ポタポフ (Ukr) - V.モショフキー (Ukr) 2:3
01:00A.カルミス (Mda) - A.ミトゥル (Mda) 1:3
01:00A.ズルバ (Ukr) - A.ダツェンコ (Ukr) 1:3
01:00V.マトヴィチュク (Ukr) - M.アンティクズ (Ukr) 3:2
01:05D.ペステルニコフ (Ukr) - O.ビンダス (Ukr) 2:3
01:05O.クルトコ (Ukr) - R.チェレフコ (Ukr) 1:3
01:10S.シャビツキー (Ukr) - Y.コヴシュン (Ukr) 3:2
01:20F.シュミッドマイヤー (Cze) - M.ドルボーラフ (Cze) 3:0
01:20O.イヴチュク (Ukr) - M.ムリク (Ukr) 2:3
01:25S.ピツィク (Ukr) - R.ヤレメンコ (Ukr) 0:3
01:25S.プルス (Ukr) - Y.パラハイロ (Ukr) 2:3
01:30A.トゥル (Ukr) - Y.ホンチャル (Ukr) 2:3
01:30V.トゥルカン (Mda) - M.ドノアガ (Mda) 3:1
01:30V.ヤロヴォイ (Ukr) - O.バダニン (Ukr) 3:2
01:35R.ゾルバク (Ukr) - M.キステチコ (Ukr) 1:3
01:35V.メルニク (Ukr) - A.トゥジリン (Ukr) 3:1
01:40V.クチェリャヴィ (Ukr) - V.コンドラテンコ (Ukr) 0:3
01:45M.ゼリンカ (Svk) - L.ハインツェル (Cze) 3:1
01:50O.セルチェンコ (Ukr) - A.ユルコフ (Ukr) 2:3
01:55M.ポタポフ (Ukr) - I.シニアフスキー (Ukr) 3:1
01:55Y.ステパンチュク (Ukr) - A.ホミルコ (Ukr) 0:3
02:00A.カルミス (Mda) - M.ドノアガ (Mda) 3:0
02:00A.ズルバ (Ukr) - Y.ホンチャル (Ukr) 1:3
02:00V.マトヴィチュク (Ukr) - O.バダニン (Ukr) 3:1
02:05D.ペステルニコフ (Ukr) - A.モロチコ (Ukr) 0:3
02:05Y.マスコ (Ukr) - O.クルトコ (Ukr) 2:3
02:10V.スミュク (Ukr) - Y.コヴシュン (Ukr) 3:2
02:15J.クラメシュ (Cze) - J.ザブランスキー (Cze) 3:2
02:20E.グディメンコ (Ukr) - P.バベンコ (Ukr) 1:3
02:25D.キム (Ukr) - A.ペレティアトコ (Ukr) 3:1
02:25V.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) - V.モショフキー (Ukr) 1:3
02:30A.トゥル (Ukr) - A.ダツェンコ (Ukr) 1:3
02:30V.トゥルカン (Mda) - A.ミトゥル (Mda) 3:1
02:30V.ヤロヴォイ (Ukr) - M.アンティクズ (Ukr) 1:3
02:35V.メルニク (Ukr) - Y.ピスメンニ (Ukr) 3:1
02:35V.ヴェルビアニー (Ukr) - O.ビンダス (Ukr) 2:3
02:40O.ティモフェーエフ (Ukr) - S.シャビツキー (Ukr) 0:3
02:45M.ゼリンカ (Svk) - J.ザブランスキー (Cze) 3:1
02:50O.イヴチュク (Ukr) - O.セルチェンコ (Ukr) 3:1
02:55S.ピツィク (Ukr) - Y.ステパンチュク (Ukr) 3:0
02:55S.プルス (Ukr) - M.ポタポフ (Ukr) 0:3
03:00A.カルミス (Mda) - V.トゥルカン (Mda) 0:3
03:05R.チェレフコ (Ukr) - A.トゥジリン (Ukr) 0:3
03:10R.ゾルバク (Ukr) - D.ペステルニコフ (Ukr) 3:1
03:15J.クラメシュ (Cze) - L.ハインツェル (Cze) 3:2
03:20P.バベンコ (Ukr) - M.ムリク (Ukr) 3:1
03:25D.キム (Ukr) - R.ヤレメンコ (Ukr) 3:0
03:25Y.パラハイロ (Ukr) - V.モショフキー (Ukr) 3:0
03:30M.ドノアガ (Mda) - A.ミトゥル (Mda) 2:3
03:35M.キステチコ (Ukr) - O.ビンダス (Ukr) 3:1
03:35Y.マスコ (Ukr) - V.メルニク (Ukr) 0:3
03:45M.ゼリンカ (Svk) - J.クラメシュ (Cze) 0:3
03:50E.グディメンコ (Ukr) - A.ユルコフ (Ukr) 3:1
03:55A.ホミルコ (Ukr) - A.ペレティアトコ (Ukr) 3:1
03:55I.シニアフスキー (Ukr) - V.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) 3:2
04:05A.モロチコ (Ukr) - V.ヴェルビアニー (Ukr) 3:0
04:05O.クルトコ (Ukr) - A.トゥジリン (Ukr) 0:3
04:15J.ザブランスキー (Cze) - L.ハインツェル (Cze) 1:3
04:20O.イヴチュク (Ukr) - P.バベンコ (Ukr) 1:3
04:25S.ピツィク (Ukr) - D.キム (Ukr) 3:1
04:35Y.ピスメンニ (Ukr) - R.チェレフコ (Ukr) 2:3
04:40A.ミトゥル (Mda) - V.トゥルカン (Mda) 3:2
04:50E.グディメンコ (Ukr) - O.セルチェンコ (Ukr) 3:0
04:55J.クラメシュ (Cze) - M.ゼリンカ (Svk) 3:1
04:55Y.ステパンチュク (Ukr) - A.ペレティアトコ (Ukr) 3:1
05:00I.コヴィック (Mda) - H.パニヴァン (Mda) 3:1
05:00V.ヴラセンコ (Ukr) - R.コンクロフスキー (Ukr) 0:3
05:20M.ムリク (Ukr) - A.ユルコフ (Ukr) 3:2
05:25L.ハインツェル (Cze) - J.ザブランスキー (Cze) 1:3
05:25R.ヤレメンコ (Ukr) - A.ホミルコ (Ukr) 0:3
05:30E.レシコフ (Ukr) - R.パシュケヴィッチ (Ukr) 1:3
05:30N.シドラク (Ukr) - V.カイダコフ (Ukr) 2:3
05:50O.イヴチュク (Ukr) - E.グディメンコ (Ukr) 3:2
05:50O.マレチェク (Cze) - M.ナヴェドラ (Cze) 0:3
06:00I.コヴィック (Mda) - R.パシュケヴィッチ (Ukr) 3:1
06:05A.ナクリウツキー (Ukr) - V.スロツカ (Ukr) 3:2
06:05K.グリネンコ (Ukr) - D.デレヴィンスキー (Ukr) 0:3
06:15T.リシュカ (Cze) - V.グルブル (Cze) 2:3
06:20P.バベンコ (Ukr) - A.ユルコフ (Ukr) 3:2
06:25D.チェルニショフ (Ukr) - D.レホトゥン (Ukr) 1:3
06:30E.レシコフ (Ukr) - H.パニヴァン (Mda) 1:3
06:35V.カムルダ (Ukr) - M.ディアチェンコ (Ukr) 3:1
06:35V.ヴラセンコ (Ukr) - V.カイダコフ (Ukr) 2:3
06:45O.マレチェク (Cze) - V.グルブル (Cze) 3:0
06:50O.セルチェンコ (Ukr) - M.ムリク (Ukr) 0:3
06:55M.ティツキー (Ukr) - S.アバルマズ (Ukr) 3:0
07:00I.コヴィック (Mda) - E.レシコフ (Ukr) 1:3
07:05V.スロツカ (Ukr) - R.コンクロフスキー (Ukr) 1:3
07:05V.パナセンコ (Ukr) - V.ロバス (Ukr) 1:3
07:15T.リシュカ (Cze) - M.ナヴェドラ (Cze) 3:0
07:25E.ルブツォフ (Ukr) - O.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) 1:3
07:30N.シドラク (Ukr) - A.ナクリウツキー (Ukr) 1:3
07:30R.パシュケヴィッチ (Ukr) - H.パニヴァン (Mda) 1:3
07:35K.グリネンコ (Ukr) - M.ディアチェンコ (Ukr) 1:3
07:45O.マレチェク (Cze) - T.リシュカ (Cze) 1:3
07:55D.チェルニショフ (Ukr) - S.アバルマズ (Ukr) 3:1
08:00V.ヴラセンコ (Ukr) - V.スロツカ (Ukr) 2:3
08:05R.パシュケヴィッチ (Ukr) - E.レシコフ (Ukr) 3:0
08:05V.ロバス (Ukr) - D.デレヴィンスキー (Ukr) 3:0
08:15V.グルブル (Cze) - M.ナヴェドラ (Cze) 3:1
08:25O.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) - D.レホトゥン (Ukr) 3:0
08:30A.ナクリウツキー (Ukr) - V.カイダコフ (Ukr) 3:1
08:35H.パニヴァン (Mda) - I.コヴィック (Mda) 3:0
08:35V.カムルダ (Ukr) - V.パナセンコ (Ukr) 1:3
08:55M.ティツキー (Ukr) - E.ルブツォフ (Ukr) 2:3
08:55M.ナヴェドラ (Cze) - O.マレチェク (Cze) 3:0
09:00N.シドラク (Ukr) - R.コンクロフスキー (Ukr) 2:3
09:00S.ミルチュ (Mda) - V.プレスカチ (Mda) 3:0
09:05K.グリネンコ (Ukr) - V.ロバス (Ukr) 3:1
09:25D.チェルニショフ (Ukr) - O.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) 3:1
09:25V.グルブル (Cze) - T.リシュカ (Cze) 2:3
09:30D.グリブコフ (Ukr) - V.ティホニウク (Mda) 3:0
09:35V.パナセンコ (Ukr) - M.ディアチェンコ (Ukr) 3:0
09:35V.ヴラセンコ (Ukr) - A.ナクリウツキー (Ukr) 0:3
09:55E.ルブツォフ (Ukr) - S.アバルマズ (Ukr) 0:3
10:00N.シドラク (Ukr) - V.スロツカ (Ukr) 3:2
10:00S.ミルチュ (Mda) - V.ティホニウク (Mda) 2:3
10:05V.カムルダ (Ukr) - D.デレヴィンスキー (Ukr) 1:3
10:25M.ティツキー (Ukr) - D.レホトゥン (Ukr) 3:1
10:30D.グリブコフ (Ukr) - V.プレスカチ (Mda) 1:3
10:30V.カイダコフ (Ukr) - R.コンクロフスキー (Ukr) 3:2
10:35K.グリネンコ (Ukr) - V.パナセンコ (Ukr) 3:0
10:55D.チェルニショフ (Ukr) - E.ルブツォフ (Ukr) 3:0
11:00S.ミルチュ (Mda) - D.グリブコフ (Ukr) 0:3
11:00V.ヴラセンコ (Ukr) - N.シドラク (Ukr) 3:2
11:05V.カムルダ (Ukr) - V.ロバス (Ukr) 2:3
11:25M.ティツキー (Ukr) - O.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) 3:0
11:30A.ナクリウツキー (Ukr) - R.コンクロフスキー (Ukr) 1:3
11:30V.ティホニウク (Mda) - V.プレスカチ (Mda) 3:1
11:35M.ディアチェンコ (Ukr) - D.デレヴィンスキー (Ukr) 3:1
11:55S.アバルマズ (Ukr) - D.レホトゥン (Ukr) 3:2
12:00V.スロツカ (Ukr) - V.カイダコフ (Ukr) 3:1
12:05K.グリネンコ (Ukr) - V.カムルダ (Ukr) 3:1
12:05V.プレスカチ (Mda) - S.ミルチュ (Mda) 3:1
12:25D.チェルニショフ (Ukr) - M.ティツキー (Ukr) 3:0
12:35V.ティホニウク (Mda) - D.グリブコフ (Ukr) 3:1
12:35V.パナセンコ (Ukr) - D.デレヴィンスキー (Ukr) 3:1
12:55E.ルブツォフ (Ukr) - D.レホトゥン (Ukr) 3:2
13:05V.ロバス (Ukr) - M.ディアチェンコ (Ukr) 1:3
13:25O.コヴァルチュク (Ukr) - S.アバルマズ (Ukr) 2:3
13:25Y.パラハイロ (Ukr) - M.スロツカ (Ukr) 3:1
13:30M.バダイ (Ukr) - B.パンチェンコ (Ukr) 3:0
13:35M.キステチコ (Ukr) - N.ダニリュク (Ukr) 1:3
13:45L.アダム (Cze) - D.ホラーク (Cze) 3:2
13:55M.ポタポフ (Ukr) - E.ベルナツキー (Ukr) 3:1
14:00D.プリレパ (Ukr) - R.トヴェリティノフ (Ukr) 3:1
14:00O.バダニン (Ukr) - V.ヤロヴォイ (Ukr) 0:3
14:05R.ゾルバク (Ukr) - K.ユルチェンコ (Ukr) 3:0

その他|男子: TT カップ (世界)

23:00Sowa B. (Pol) - F.シコラ (Pol) 2:3
23:05P.ズヴォリンスキ (Pol) - R.パルティカ (Pol) 3:2
23:10J.ベニート (Esp) - E.ゴンザレス (Esp) 2:2
23:10P.セムラド (Cze) - M.ドレザル (Cze) 3:1
23:20T.チェルヴェニー Jr. (Cze) - P.ヴォダル (Cze) 3:2
23:30M.ヒビンスキー (Pol) - P.コス (Pol) 3:1
23:35Bukowski R. (Pol) - P.ズヴォリンスキ (Pol) 0:3
23:40F.マラト (Cze) - J.クルヴェイト (Cze) 1:3
23:40I.マルティン (Esp) - M.チャモロ (Esp) 0:3
23:40V.コラーシュ (Cze) - M.スヴォロフ (Cze) 3:1
23:50J.アイビッヒ (Cze) - J.ドフナル (Cze) 0:3
00:00P.オデルスキ (Pol) - F.シコラ (Pol) 0:3
00:05D.コフタニュク (Ukr) - R.パルティカ (Pol) 3:0
00:05M.スパレク (Cze) - T.ヴォジーシェク (Cze) 3:0
00:10A.コサツキー (Cze) - J.ヘンドリッヒ (Cze) 3:0
00:10L.サンチョ (Esp) - E.ゴンザレス (Esp) 2:3
00:20T.チェルヴェニー Jr. (Cze) - J.ドフナル (Cze) 3:2
00:25P.シルハン (Cze) - A.ハンル (Cze) 1:3
00:30Sowa B. (Pol) - P.コス (Pol) 1:3
00:35P.ズヴォリンスキ (Pol) - K.ユルキェヴィッチ (Pol) 0:3
00:40J.ベニート (Esp) - I.マルティン (Esp) 0:3
00:40V.コラーシュ (Cze) - J.ヘンドリッヒ (Cze) 3:1
00:50P.ヴォダル (Cze) - J.アイビッヒ (Cze) 3:2
00:55M.スパレク (Cze) - A.ハンル (Cze) 2:3
01:00B.ゴーラ (Pol) - P.オデルスキ (Pol) 1:3
01:05Bukowski R. (Pol) - F.ヤストシェンボフスキ (Pol) 0:3
01:10L.サンチョ (Esp) - M.チャモロ (Esp) 1:3
01:10M.スヴォロフ (Cze) - A.コサツキー (Cze) 3:0
01:20T.チェルヴェニー Jr. (Cze) - J.アイビッヒ (Cze) 3:0
01:25T.ヴォジーシェク (Cze) - P.シルハン (Cze) 3:0
01:30M.ヒビンスキー (Pol) - B.ゴーラ (Pol) 3:0
01:35D.コフタニュク (Ukr) - P.ズヴォリンスキ (Pol) 3:2
01:40I.マルティン (Esp) - E.ゴンザレス (Esp) 3:1
01:40V.コラーシュ (Cze) - A.コサツキー (Cze) 0:3
01:50J.ドフナル (Cze) - P.ヴォダル (Cze) 3:1
01:55M.スパレク (Cze) - P.シルハン (Cze) 1:3
02:00Sowa B. (Pol) - P.オデルスキ (Pol) 2:3
02:05Bukowski R. (Pol) - R.パルティカ (Pol) 0:3
02:10J.ヘンドリッヒ (Cze) - M.スヴォロフ (Cze) 1:3
02:10L.サンチョ (Esp) - I.マルティン (Esp) 0:3
02:25A.ハンル (Cze) - T.ヴォジーシェク (Cze) 3:1
02:30B.ゴーラ (Pol) - P.コス (Pol) 3:1
02:30P.ヴォダル (Cze) - J.アイビッヒ (Cze) 3:2
02:35K.ユルキェヴィッチ (Pol) - F.ヤストシェンボフスキ (Pol) 3:1
02:40J.ベニート (Esp) - M.チャモロ (Esp) 3:0
02:45V.コラーシュ (Cze) - J.ヘンドリッヒ (Cze) 0:3
03:00M.ヒビンスキー (Pol) - F.シコラ (Pol) 1:3
03:00T.チェルヴェニー Jr. (Cze) - J.ドフナル (Cze) 2:3
03:05D.コフタニュク (Ukr) - Bukowski R. (Pol) 2:3
03:05T.ヴォジーシェク (Cze) - P.シルハン (Cze) 3:1
03:10L.サンチョ (Esp) - J.ベニート (Esp) 0:3
03:15M.スヴォロフ (Cze) - A.コサツキー (Cze) 2:3
03:20P.チビック (Cze) - D.ラフェク (Cze) 1:3
03:30Sowa B. (Pol) - B.ゴーラ (Pol) 1:3
03:35A.ハンル (Cze) - M.スパレク (Cze) 1:3
03:35P.ズヴォリンスキ (Pol) - F.ヤストシェンボフスキ (Pol) 3:0
03:40J.ブリニフ (Cze) - M.ドラスク (Cze) 2:3
03:40M.チャモロ (Esp) - E.ゴンザレス (Esp) 3:0
03:50Z.ヴィスコチル (Cze) - L.ヴィッヒ (Cze) 3:0
03:55P.ヴァニェク (Cze) - O.フィクリク (Cze) 1:3
04:00M.ヒビンスキー (Pol) - P.オデルスキ (Pol) 3:1
04:05R.パルティカ (Pol) - K.ユルキェヴィッチ (Pol) 0:3
04:10J.アイビッヒ (Cze) - A.クラール (Cze) 0:3
04:15E.ゴンザレス (Esp) - J.ベニート (Esp) 2:3
04:20P.チビック (Cze) - L.ヴィッヒ (Cze) 3:1
04:25J.ハルンチーシュ (Cze) - M.クリーシェク (Cze) 0:3
04:35R.パルティカ (Pol) - Bukowski R. (Pol) 3:0
04:40J.ブリニフ (Cze) - A.クラール (Cze) 2:2
04:45M.チャモロ (Esp) - I.マルティン (Esp) 3:0
04:50D.ラフェク (Cze) - Z.ヴィスコチル (Cze) 2:3
04:55P.ヴァニェク (Cze) - M.クリーシェク (Cze) 3:1
05:00P.コス (Pol) - F.シコラ (Pol) 3:1
05:00Sowa B. (Pol) - M.ヒビンスキー (Pol) 3:1
05:05F.ヤストシェンボフスキ (Pol) - D.コフタニュク (Ukr) 1:3
05:10M.ドラスク (Cze) - J.アイビッヒ (Cze) 1:3
05:20P.チビック (Cze) - Z.ヴィスコチル (Cze) 0:3
05:25O.フィクリク (Cze) - J.ハルンチーシュ (Cze) 2:3
05:30B.ゴーラ (Pol) - F.シコラ (Pol) 3:0
05:35K.ユルキェヴィッチ (Pol) - P.ズヴォリンスキ (Pol) 3:2
05:40J.ブリニフ (Cze) - J.アイビッヒ (Cze) 0:3
05:50L.ヴィッヒ (Cze) - D.ラフェク (Cze) 2:3
05:55P.ヴァニェク (Cze) - J.ハルンチーシュ (Cze) 0:3
06:00P.オデルスキ (Pol) - P.コス (Pol) 3:0
06:10A.クラール (Cze) - M.ドラスク (Cze) 1:3
06:25M.クリーシェク (Cze) - O.フィクリク (Cze) 3:2
06:30P.チビック (Cze) - L.ヴィッヒ (Cze) 1:3
06:40P.コス (Pol) - Sowa B. (Pol) 3:1
06:45J.アイビッヒ (Cze) - J.ブリニフ (Cze) 1:3
07:00P.オデルスキ (Pol) - B.ゴーラ (Pol) 0:3
07:00Z.ヴィスコチル (Cze) - D.ラフェク (Cze) 3:1
07:05O.フィクリク (Cze) - P.ヴァニェク (Cze) 1:3
07:15A.クラール (Cze) - M.ドラスク (Cze) 3:0
07:35F.シコラ (Pol) - M.ヒビンスキー (Pol) 1:3
07:35M.クリーシェク (Cze) - J.ハルンチーシュ (Cze) 3:0
08:00A.ミシュタル (Pol) - C.クラフチク (Pol) 3:2
08:30D.ジョウォンデク (Pol) - J.カバン (Pol) 1:3
09:00M.ピジク (Pol) - C.クラフチク (Pol) 3:2
09:30A.ミシュタル (Pol) - D.ジョウォンデク (Pol) 0:3
09:50D.ソン (Usa) - M.モティカ (Usa) 2:3
09:50J.ミムシュポック (Usa) - A.マジュムダール (Usa) 1:3
10:00M.ピジク (Pol) - J.カバン (Pol) 1:3
10:20D.ソン (Usa) - A.マジュムダール (Usa) 3:0
10:25M.モティカ (Usa) - J.ミムシュポック (Usa) 3:0
10:30D.ジョウォンデク (Pol) - C.クラフチク (Pol) 2:3
10:50A.マジュムダール (Usa) - M.モティカ (Usa) 0:3
10:55D.ソン (Usa) - J.ミムシュポック (Usa) 3:2
11:00M.ピジク (Pol) - D.ジョウォンデク (Pol) 1:3
11:30A.ミシュタル (Pol) - J.カバン (Pol) 3:0
11:55A.マジュムダール (Usa) - J.ミムシュポック (Usa) 2:3
11:55M.モティカ (Usa) - D.ソン (Usa) 2:3
12:00M.ピジク (Pol) - A.ミシュタル (Pol) 2:3
12:30J.カバン (Pol) - C.クラフチク (Pol) 3:2
13:10D.ジョウォンデク (Pol) - M.ピジク (Pol) 1:3
13:40A.ミシュタル (Pol) - J.カバン (Pol) 3:2
14:10D.スタポール (Pol) - A.グドゥラ (Pol) 0:3

その他|男子: TT スターシリーズ (チェコ)

23:25J.ヴラブリク (Cze) - T.カイナット (Svk) 2:3
00:00野上 まこと (Jpn) - S.スラヴァジュラ (Ind) 1:3
00:30D.コシバ (Hun) - M.ベネシュ (Cze) 1:3
01:00J.セイベルト (Cze) - R.レゼトカ (Svk) 3:1
01:30J.ヴラブリク (Cze) - S.スラヴァジュラ (Ind) 3:1
02:00D.コシバ (Hun) - T.カイナット (Svk) 1:3
02:30M.ベネシュ (Cze) - R.レゼトカ (Svk) 3:0
03:00野上 まこと (Jpn) - J.セイベルト (Cze) 0:3

その他|男子: ウィンカップ (ウクライナ)

23:15D.シュチェルバク (Ukr) - Y.シュチェパンスキー (Ukr) 3:2
23:45Y.シュチェパンスキー (Ukr) - V.ユンチク (Ukr) 3:2
00:15D.シュチェルバク (Ukr) - B.コフト (Ukr) 2:3
00:45Y.シュチェパンスキー (Ukr) - B.コフト (Ukr) 1:3
01:00A.リエヴシン (Ukr) - S.スカチェンコ (Ukr) 3:2
01:15D.シュチェルバク (Ukr) - V.ユンチク (Ukr) 3:0
01:30S.スカチェンコ (Ukr) - A.マティウシェンコ (Ukr) 3:2
01:45B.コフト (Ukr) - V.ユンチク (Ukr) 1:3
02:00A.リエヴシン (Ukr) - A.マティウシェンコ (Ukr) 1:3
02:15B.コフト (Ukr) - D.シュチェルバク (Ukr) 1:3
02:30D.アレクセンコ (Ukr) - S.スカチェンコ (Ukr) 2:3
03:00A.リエヴシン (Ukr) - D.アレクセンコ (Ukr) 2:3
03:15V.クロクマル (Ukr) - A.グラブスキー (Ukr) 2:3
03:30A.マティウシェンコ (Ukr) - S.スカチェンコ (Ukr) 3:1
03:45D.バティウク (Ukr) - A.シピロフ (Ukr) 3:1
04:00S.スカチェンコ (Ukr) - A.リエヴシン (Ukr) 1:3
04:15V.クロクマル (Ukr) - A.シピロフ (Ukr) 1:3
04:30A.マティウシェンコ (Ukr) - D.アレクセンコ (Ukr) 1:3
04:45D.バティウク (Ukr) - A.グラブスキー (Ukr) 3:2
05:00S.スカチェンコ (Ukr) - D.アレクセンコ (Ukr) 0:3
05:15V.クロクマル (Ukr) - D.バティウク (Ukr) 3:1
05:30A.マティウシェンコ (Ukr) - A.リエヴシン (Ukr) 1:3
06:00D.アレクセンコ (Ukr) - A.リエヴシン (Ukr) 0:3
06:15A.グラブスキー (Ukr) - V.クロクマル (Ukr) 3:1
06:30A.シピロフ (Ukr) - A.グラブスキー (Ukr) 3:0
06:30D.アレクセンコ (Ukr) - A.マティウシェンコ (Ukr) 2:3
06:45A.シピロフ (Ukr) - D.バティウク (Ukr) 3:1
07:00I.ファシュチェフスキー (Ukr) - A.ジュラブレフ (Ukr) 3:2
07:15A.シピロフ (Ukr) - V.クロクマル (Ukr) 3:0
07:25M.スティラネツ (Ukr) - A.トカチェンコ (Ukr) 3:2
07:45A.グラブスキー (Ukr) - D.バティウク (Ukr) 3:2
07:50I.ファシュチェフスキー (Ukr) - A.トカチェンコ (Ukr) 3:1
08:15D.バティウク (Ukr) - V.クロクマル (Ukr) 3:0
08:15M.スティラネツ (Ukr) - A.ジュラブレフ (Ukr) 3:1
08:40I.ファシュチェフスキー (Ukr) - M.スティラネツ (Ukr) 3:0
08:45A.グラブスキー (Ukr) - A.シピロフ (Ukr) 0:3
09:05A.トカチェンコ (Ukr) - A.ジュラブレフ (Ukr) 1:3
09:30A.ジュラブレフ (Ukr) - I.ファシュチェフスキー (Ukr) 1:3
09:55A.トカチェンコ (Ukr) - M.スティラネツ (Ukr) 3:0
10:20A.トカチェンコ (Ukr) - I.ファシュチェフスキー (Ukr) 2:3
10:45A.ジュラブレフ (Ukr) - M.スティラネツ (Ukr) 3:1
11:10M.スティラネツ (Ukr) - I.ファシュチェフスキー (Ukr) 1:3
11:35A.ジュラブレフ (Ukr) - A.トカチェンコ (Ukr) 1:3
13:00O.ポホノフ (Ukr) - D.シュキン (Ukr) 3:2
13:30V.シェレメタ (Ukr) - V.ザリシュニャク (Ukr) 3:1
14:00O.ポホノフ (Ukr) - V.ザリシュニャク (Ukr) 3:2

その他|男子: リーガ・プロ(チェコ) (チェコ)

23:00D.ホフマン (Cze) - O.シュヴァーハ (Cze) 3:1
23:00J.カノック (Cze) - M.シュテフェク (Cze) 2:3
23:00J.マンハル Jr. (Cze) - J.ヴァニェク (Cze) 3:2
23:00L.スラヴァ (Cze) - T.バルタ (Cze) 1:3
23:30A.バイエル (Cze) - A.ブラズダ (Cze) 3:1
23:30M.ヴァジェツカ (Cze) - J.ペリカン (Cze) 2:3
23:30T.ナヴラット (Cze) - T.スータ (Cze) 3:0
23:30T.ベラン (Cze) - M.ソスノヴェツ (Cze) 2:3
00:00J.ヴァニェク (Cze) - T.ベラン (Cze) 3:0
00:00M.シュテフェク (Cze) - T.ナヴラット (Cze) 2:3
00:00O.シュヴァーハ (Cze) - A.バイエル (Cze) 1:3
00:00T.バルタ (Cze) - M.ヴァジェツカ (Cze) 3:2
00:30A.ブラズダ (Cze) - D.ホフマン (Cze) 3:1
00:30J.ペリカン (Cze) - L.スラヴァ (Cze) 3:1
00:30M.ソスノヴェツ (Cze) - J.マンハル Jr. (Cze) 0:3
00:30T.スータ (Cze) - J.カノック (Cze) 1:3
01:00D.ホフマン (Cze) - A.バイエル (Cze) 3:1
01:00J.カノック (Cze) - T.ナヴラット (Cze) 3:2
01:00J.マンハル Jr. (Cze) - T.ベラン (Cze) 0:3
01:00L.スラヴァ (Cze) - M.ヴァジェツカ (Cze) 1:3
01:30J.ヴァニェク (Cze) - M.ソスノヴェツ (Cze) 1:3
01:30M.シュテフェク (Cze) - T.スータ (Cze) 3:0
01:30O.シュヴァーハ (Cze) - A.ブラズダ (Cze) 1:3
01:30T.バルタ (Cze) - J.ペリカン (Cze) 2:3
02:00D.ホフマン (Cze) - O.シュヴァーハ (Cze) 1:3
02:00J.カノック (Cze) - T.スータ (Cze) 3:1
02:00J.ヴァニェク (Cze) - T.ベラン (Cze) 3:0
02:00M.ヴァジェツカ (Cze) - L.スラヴァ (Cze) 3:1
02:30A.バイエル (Cze) - A.ブラズダ (Cze) 3:2
02:30J.ペリカン (Cze) - T.バルタ (Cze) 3:1
02:30J.マンハル Jr. (Cze) - M.ソスノヴェツ (Cze) 3:0
02:30M.シュテフェク (Cze) - T.ナヴラット (Cze) 0:3
03:00J.カノック (Cze) - A.カニャーク (Cze) 3:1
03:00K.ノヴァーク (Cze) - R.パヴェルカ (Cze) 0:3
03:00M.キュロス (Cze) - L.シュヴァンダ (Cze) 3:0
03:00M.フィゼラ (Cze) - D.トゥマ (Cze) 1:3
03:30J.モタク (Cze) - J.フォルティネク (Cze) 3:2
03:30L.クロック (Cze) - M.プラツェク (Cze) 3:1
03:30P.フォイット (Cze) - J.プラヒー (Cze) 2:3
03:30V.ペフ (Cze) - J.カベルカ (Cze) 3:1
04:00A.カニャーク (Cze) - J.モタク (Cze) 0:3
04:00D.トゥマ (Cze) - L.クロック (Cze) 3:0
04:00L.シュヴァンダ (Cze) - V.ペフ (Cze) 3:0
04:00R.パヴェルカ (Cze) - P.フォイット (Cze) 0:3
04:30J.カベルカ (Cze) - M.キュロス (Cze) 2:3
04:30J.フォルティネク (Cze) - J.カノック (Cze) 0:3
04:30J.プラヒー (Cze) - K.ノヴァーク (Cze) 3:2
04:30M.プラツェク (Cze) - M.フィゼラ (Cze) 3:2
05:00J.カノック (Cze) - J.モタク (Cze) 3:2
05:00K.ノヴァーク (Cze) - P.フォイット (Cze) 2:3
05:00M.キュロス (Cze) - V.ペフ (Cze) 2:3
05:00M.フィゼラ (Cze) - L.クロック (Cze) 3:1
05:30A.カニャーク (Cze) - J.フォルティネク (Cze) 3:1
05:30D.トゥマ (Cze) - M.プラツェク (Cze) 3:1
05:30L.シュヴァンダ (Cze) - J.カベルカ (Cze) 3:0
05:30R.パヴェルカ (Cze) - J.プラヒー (Cze) 0:3
06:00R.パヴェルカ (Cze) - K.ノヴァーク (Cze) 1:3
06:05A.カニャーク (Cze) - J.フォルティネク (Cze) 3:1
06:05M.プラツェク (Cze) - L.クロック (Cze) 1:3
06:05V.ペフ (Cze) - J.カベルカ (Cze) 2:3
06:30D.トゥマ (Cze) - M.フィゼラ (Cze) 2:3
06:30J.カノック (Cze) - J.モタク (Cze) 1:3
06:30J.プラヒー (Cze) - P.フォイット (Cze) 3:0
06:30M.キュロス (Cze) - L.シュヴァンダ (Cze) 3:0
07:00A.ヘイドゥーク (Cze) - M.シロハ (Cze) 3:1
07:00R.クレイチ (Cze) - J.プロクペク (Cze) 0:3
07:30L.ジャテチュカ (Cze) - V.チェルマク (Cze) 3:0
07:30T.レグネル (Cze) - D.トマシュ (Cze) 3:2
08:00J.プロクペク (Cze) - P.ピハ (Cze) 1:3
08:00M.シロハ (Cze) - F.トロヤン (Cze) 0:3
08:30A.ヘイドゥーク (Cze) - T.レグネル (Cze) 3:0
08:30R.クレイチ (Cze) - L.ジャテチュカ (Cze) 0:3
09:00F.トロヤン (Cze) - D.トマシュ (Cze) 3:1
09:00P.ピハ (Cze) - V.チェルマク (Cze) 3:0
09:30J.プロクペク (Cze) - L.ジャテチュカ (Cze) 1:3
09:30M.シロハ (Cze) - T.レグネル (Cze) 3:1
10:00D.トマシュ (Cze) - A.ヘイドゥーク (Cze) 2:3
10:00V.チェルマク (Cze) - R.クレイチ (Cze) 3:2
10:35L.ジャテチュカ (Cze) - P.ピハ (Cze) 2:3
10:35T.レグネル (Cze) - F.トロヤン (Cze) 3:2
11:00V.チェルマク (Cze) - J.プロクペク (Cze) 3:2
11:05D.トマシュ (Cze) - M.シロハ (Cze) 1:3
11:30F.トロヤン (Cze) - A.ヘイドゥーク (Cze) 3:0
11:30P.ピハ (Cze) - R.クレイチ (Cze) 3:1
12:00M.シロハ (Cze) - T.レグネル (Cze) 3:1
12:00V.チェルマク (Cze) - J.プロクペク (Cze) 1:3
12:30F.トロヤン (Cze) - A.ヘイドゥーク (Cze) 3:1
12:30P.ピハ (Cze) - L.ジャテチュカ (Cze) 1:3

その他|男子: ワールドカップ (世界)

23:10チュワン・チーユエン (Tpe) - T.プツァル (Cro) 1:3
10:35D.チュウ (Ger) - 戸上 隼輔 (Jpn) 1:3
11:20A.カールバーグ (Swe) - イム・ジョンフン (Kor) 2:2
12:15マ・ロン (Chn) - E.リー (Can) 4:0
12:55張本 智和 (Jpn) - J.グロート (Den) 2:2

その他|女子: ウィンカップ (ウクライナ)

23:00A.ポストル (Ukr) - I.コンクロフスカ (Ukr) 1:3
23:30N.スヴィドニツカ (Ukr) - N.コスミナ (Ukr) 3:1
00:00N.コスミナ (Ukr) - I.コンクロフスカ (Ukr) 0:3
00:30N.スヴィドニツカ (Ukr) - A.ポストル (Ukr) 1:3

その他|女子: ワールドカップ (世界)

23:15S.ポルカノバ (Aut) - M.ブロムリー (Aus) 4:0
10:35チェン・イーチン (Tpe) - L.ベリストローム (Swe) 4:0
11:30ワン・イーディ (Chn) - X.シャン (Ger) 2:2
12:05早田 ひな (Jpn) - E.サマラ (Rou) 棄権 4:0
12:45張本 美和 (Jpn) - キム・ナヨン (Kor) 4:0
13:35チェン・ムン (Chn) - S.アクラ (Ind) 3:1

REFRESH

サッカー | 野球 | バスケットボール | バレーボール | アメリカンフットボール | ホッケー | テニス | ハンドボール | その他のスポーツ »

トップ

Flashscore.mobi provides live 卓球 scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.